2018 Results


Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
T-Ball1 0
T-Ball2 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball3 0
 
Thursday, August 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball8 0
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 17
    PC3 16
 
Wednesday, August 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 14
PORT COLBORNE 4
 
Tuesday, August 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 2
MOSQUITO 1 10
 
Monday, August 13, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 5
MOSQUITO 3 12
 
Sunday, August 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 7
    NF2 0
 
Friday, August 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 15
    PC1 9
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball7 0
T-Ball2 0
 
Thursday, August 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC4 6
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 10
 
Tuesday, August 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 13
Welland Rays (2) 7
 
Monday, August 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 6
    PC4 12
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 12
    PC3 11
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 4
Rookie 1 10
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 12
PELHAM 6
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC1 0
Rookie 3 - 51's 10
 
Thursday, August 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 7
Welland Rays (2) 9
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 8
    PC4 12
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 6
MOSQUITO 3 7
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC3 5
Rookie 5 - Bison's 12
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball4 0
 
Wednesday, August 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    FE2 7
BANTAM 3 17
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 9
BANTAM 1 11
 
Tuesday, July 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 10
Rookie 2 11
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
PELHAM 4
MOSQUITO 5 9
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 6
PORT COLBORNE 7
 
Monday, July 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    FE1 5
BANTAM 2 9
 
Sunday, July 29, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 10
Welland Expos (4) 3
 
Sunday, July 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC2 10
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 11
 
Friday, July 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 4
    PC2 9
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 7
Rookie 5 - Bison's 6
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC4 8
Rookie 2 7
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 9
MOSQUITO 5 6
 
Thursday, July 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 16
    PC1 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 7
    T1 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 0
MOSQUITO 1 8
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 1 7
Rookie 3 - 51's 0
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 14
BANTAM 3 4
 
Wednesday, July 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball1 0
T-Ball2 0
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    SC2 7
WELLAND #1 13
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 7
Welland Rays (2) 11
 
Monday, July 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 11
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 12
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 0
    NF3 7
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC1 11
PEEWEE 1 12
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 15
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 7
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 7
Welland Rays (2) 9
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 13
    P1 3
 
Thursday, July 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 16
Rookie 1 8
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 11
MOSQUITO 5 10
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball6 0
T-Ball2 0
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    NF1 11
BANTAM 3 5
 
Wednesday, July 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 12
Rookie 3 - 51's 15
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 13
Rookie 2 14
 
Tuesday, July 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC1 3
Rookie 5 - Bison's 10
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    T2 8
WELLAND #1 9
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 7
MOSQUITO 3 9
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 5
MOSQUITO 1 6
 
Monday, July 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    FE2 10
BANTAM 2 11
 
Sunday, July 15, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 13
    SC1 3
 
Saturday, July 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 12
    PC3 11
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 2
Welland Blue Jays (6) 12
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball8 0
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 8
    PC1 16
 
Thursday, July 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 0
Rookie 5 - Bison's 9
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 0
    PC4 8
 
Wednesday, July 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 4
MOSQUITO 1 4
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 10
    Fort Erie 4
 
Tuesday, July 10, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 1 11
Welland Rays (2) 4
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    B 2
WELLAND #1 17
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 8
BANTAM 1 12
 
Monday, July 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC1 3
Rookie 5 - Bison's 11
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 3
Welland Expos (4) 3
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC3 8
Rookie 2 14
 
Sunday, July 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 4
Welland Blue Jays (6) 8
 
Saturday, July 7, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Mosquito Select Mustangs 10
St. Catharines Select Cobras 11
 
Friday, July 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 1 11
Welland Expos (4) 8
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 2
MOSQUITO 3 5
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball3 0
T-Ball2 0
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 9
Rookie 2 7
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 17
PEEWEE 2 9
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 3
PELHAM 5
 
Thursday, July 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC1 7
Rookie 3 - 51's 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 15
    PC 2
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
    T1 10
PEEWEE 1 6
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 7
MOSQUITO 5 0
 
Wednesday, July 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 8
Rookie 1 12
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC2 8
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 15
 
Tuesday, July 3, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 13
PORT COLBORNE 8
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    SC1 9
WELLAND #1 7
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 12
Welland Rays (2) 9
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC3 5
Rookie 5 - Bison's 3
 
Monday, July 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 2 13
PEEWEE 3 14
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 8
Welland Expos (4) 5
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 8
MOSQUITO 5 8
 
Friday, June 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 9
    PC2 10
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
MOSQUITO 1 11
MOSQUITO 3 7
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 9
    PC2 5
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball5 0
T-Ball2 0
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 3
    Pelham 13
 
Thursday, June 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 15
    NF3 9
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
PEEWEE 3 9
PEEWEE 1 10
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    FE2 5
BANTAM 2 14
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 1 7
Rookie 3 - 51's 0
 
Wednesday, June 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 14
Welland Blue Jays (6) 6
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 13
Rookie 5 - Bison's 14
 
Tuesday, June 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 7
PORT COLBORNE 11
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    NF3 9
WELLAND #1 3
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 10
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 8
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    NF1 0
BANTAM 3 7
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 9
    T1 11
 
Monday, June 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PELHAM 13
Welland Rays (2) 6
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 19
    PC3 4
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Binbrook bisons 7
Mosquito Select Mustangs 7
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
North Toronto A's 10
Mosquito Select Mustangs 8
 
Friday, June 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
St. Catharines Cobras 13
Mosquito Select Mustangs 1
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 3
MOSQUITO 3 7
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 6
Rookie 2 16
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 4
    Pelham 10
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 6
MOSQUITO 5 7
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 9
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 5
 
Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball7 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 9
Rookie 3 - 51's 2
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 8
    PC2 10
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    FE2 0
BANTAM 3 7
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    FE1 6
BANTAM 2 10
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 18
Rookie 1 3
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 17
    SC2 11
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Barrie Baycats 10
Mosquito Select Mustangs 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
North London Nationals 17
Mosquito Select Mustangs 17
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 4
    PC2 11
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
St. Catharines Select Cobras 7
Mosquito Select Mustangs 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 5
Rookie 1 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 15
    NF2 7
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 11
PELHAM 8
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 1 8
MOSQUITO 5 6
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 1
MOSQUITO 3 7
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC1 7
Rookie 2 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
PEEWEE 2 3
PEEWEE 1 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball4 0
T-Ball2 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 19
    NF3 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    NF1 4
BANTAM 2 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC4 8
Rookie 5 - Bison's 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PELHAM 4
Welland Expos (4) 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC2 10
Rookie 3 - 51's 9
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 10
PORT COLBORNE 6
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    NF2 2
WELLAND #1 14
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 7
    Thorold 2 8
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 7
Welland Rays (2) 5
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    NF3 16
BANTAM 3 6
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 11
    NF1 3
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
    St. Catharines Mosquito Select 8
Mosquito Select Mustangs 6
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PELHAM 9
MOSQUITO 5 5
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 10
    Beamsville 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 5
PELHAM 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 11
    FE2 4
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 8
Welland Rays (2) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 16
    PC3 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 5
    NF1 10
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball5 1
T-Ball3 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 5
MOSQUITO 3 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC4 11
Rookie 3 - 51's 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball1 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 11
BANTAM 3 8
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 8
PORT COLBORNE 12
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 1 9
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Fort Erie 2
WELLAND #1 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 1
    PC1 6
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 6
PEEWEE 3 8
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 6
Welland Expos (4) 9
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 4
MOSQUITO 1 8
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 6
MOSQUITO 3 7
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 4
    PC4 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 5
MOSQUITO 1 4
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball3 10
T-Ball7 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 7
Rookie 1 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 5
PELHAM 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC1 5
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 6
Welland Blue Jays (6) 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 0
    FE2 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball4 0
T-Ball8 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Pelham 5
BANTAM 2 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 6
Welland Rays (2) 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Ball2 0
T-Ball6 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 13
    PC1 14
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 8
Rookie 2 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC2 5
Rookie 5 - Bison's 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 11
    FE1 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 5
BANTAM 1 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
WELLAND #1 8
    Pelham 13
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 16
Rookie 3 - 51's 9
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PORT COLBORNE 13
MOSQUITO 5 3
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    PC2 9
PEEWEE 1 11
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 8
Welland Expos (4) 3
 
Sunday, May 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    West Niagara 12
WELLAND #1 8
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Welland Blue Jays (6) 12
MOSQUITO 5 6
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Expos (4) 4
MOSQUITO 3 10
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 3 10
Welland Rays (2) 1
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 5 - Bison's 12
    Port Colborne 8
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
MOSQUITO 5 1
Welland Expos (4) 10
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 3 - 51's 8
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
PEEWEE 1 7
PEEWEE 2 0
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 1 10
Rookie 2 11
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
WELLAND #1 14
    Thorold 2 8
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
    Thorold 11
PEEWEE 1 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 2 7
Rookie 3 - 51's 10
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 3 12
BANTAM 2 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Welland Rays (2) 3
MOSQUITO 1 7
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rookie 4 - Mudhen's 9
Rookie 5 - Bison's 11
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BANTAM 2 8
BANTAM 1 5